Contestants 2023





Admitted candidates to the Concerto Final

Oganyan Maya

Russia

Karakulidi Simon

Russia

Dazhaeva Anisa

Russia


Admitted candidates to the Solo Final

Pysarenko Dina

Ukraine
ore 10:30

Dazhaeva Anisa

Russia
ore 11:15

Ho Khanh Van

Vietnam
ore 12:30

Jang Hanna

South Korea
ore 15:30

Karakulidi Simon

Russia
ore 16:15

Oganyan Maya

Russia
ore 17:30

Admitted candidates to the Semifinal

Pysarenko Dina

Ukraine
ore 10:00

Ryser Jansen

Switzerland
ore 10:40

Seo Seungeun

South Korea
ore 11:50

Chebotareva Ekaterina

Russia
ore 12:30

Dazhaeva Anisa

Russia
ore 15:00

Gusachenko Galyna

Ukraine
ore 15:40

Ho Khanh Van

Vietnam
ore 16:50

Jang Hanna

South Korea
ore 17:30

Karakulidi Simon

Russia
ore 18:40

Oganyan Maya

Russia
ore 19:20


Contestants admitted to the First Round


| October 3rd, 2023

ORDER OF EXECUTION

Pysarenko Dina

Ukraine
3 october | 13.00

Radic Viktor

Serbia
3 october | 13.15

Rigoni Anna

Italy
3 october | 13.30

Ruan Linda

Canada
3 october | 13.45

Ryser Jansen

Switzerland
3 october | 14.00

Seo Seungeun

South Korea
3 october | 14.15

Tamogami Yuna

Japan
3 october | 14.30

Wu Cheng-Jun

Taiwan
3 october | 14.45

Yamakawa Tatsushi

Japan
3 october | 15.30

Yu Byeongju

South Korea
3 october | 15.45

Yuan Ting

China
3 october | 16.00

Zeitler Stefano

Italy
3 october | 16.15

Buyo Honoka

Japan
3 october | 16.30

Chebotareva Ekaterina

Russia
3 october | 16.45

Chen Anjulie

Germany
3 october | 17.30

Chigama Yumiko

Japan
3 october | 17.45

Cho Jae-Hyeong

South Korea
3 october | 18.00

Costoli Nicole

Italy
3 october | 18.15

Dazhaeva Anisa

Russia
3 october | 18.30

Fukuhara Mitsuki

Japan
3 october | 19.30

Gusachenko Galyna

Ukraine
3 october | 19.45

Ho Khanh Van

Vietnam
3 october | 20.00

Ikebe Keiichiro

Japan
3 october | 20.15

Ishikawa Nanaho

Japan
3 october | 20.30


| October 4th, 2023

ORDER OF EXECUTION

| 4 ottobre 2023

IN ORDINE DI ESECUZIONE

Jang Hanna

South Korea
4 october | 13.00

Jeong Dahye

South
4 october | 13.15

Jeong Yonhwan

South Korea
4 october | 13.30

Karakulidi Simon

Russia
4 october | 13.45

Kim Deawon

South Korea
4 october | 14.00

Kim Isadora

South Korea
4 october | 14.15

Kwon Kisuk

South Korea
4 october | 14.30

Lee Minsung

South Korea
4 october | 14.45

Lee Seungmin

South Korea
4 october | 15.30

Leyerer Anna

Russia/Austria
4 october | 15.45

Li Binghao

China
4 october | 16.00

Liang Xizhu

China
4 october | 16.15

Licinio Anna

Italy
4 october | 16.30

Lin Zhiye

China
4 october | 16.45

Liu Hao

China
4 october | 17.30

Mossakowski Michal

Poland
4 october | 17.45

Murayama Asaka

Japan
4 october | 18.00

Nakasako Ken

Japan
4 october | 18.15

Leah Nicholson

UK
4 october | 18.30

Oganyan Maya

Russia
4 october | 18.45

Falcone Dario

Italy
4 october | 19.00


Participants to the First Round online

Arizono Miku, Japan
Buyo Honoka, Japan
Cathignol Mathis, France
Chebotareva Ekaterina, Russia
Chen Anjulie, Germany
Chigama Yumiko, Japan
Cho Jae-Hyeong, South Korea
Cojan Rebecca Antonia, Romania
Costoli Nicole, Italy
Dazhaeva Anisa, Russia
Del Negro Antonio, Italy
Duan Edward, Canada
Falcone Dario, Italy
Fukuhara Mitsuki, Japan
Gusachenko Galyna, Ukraine
Ho Khanh Van, Vietnam
Ikebe Keiichiro, Japan
Ishikawa Nanaho, Japan
Jang Hanna, South Korea
Jeong Dahye, South Korea
Jeong Yonghwan, South Korea
Karakulidi Simon, Russia
Kazakov Ruslan, Russia
Kim Deawon, South Korea
Kim Isadora Jieun, South Korea
Kirpichenok Tatiana, Russia
Kwon Kisuk, South Korea
Lee Minsung, South Korea
Lee Seungmin, South Korea
Leyerer Anna, Russia/Austria
Li Binghao, China
Liang Xizhu, China
Licinio Laura, Italy
Lin Zhiye, China
Liu Hao, China
Manca Federico, Italy
Mo Xuehui, China
Mossakowski Michal, Poland
Murayama Asaka, Japan
Nakasako Ken, Japan
Nicholson Leah, UK
Oganyan Maya, Russia
Ohara Maino, Japan
Ono Ken, Japan
Papadimitriou Aristotelis, Greece
Pysarenko Dina, Ukraine
Radić Viktor, Serbia
Rigoni Anna, Italy
Ruan Linda, Canada
Ryser Jansen, Switzerland
Sacher Luca, Italy
Sakaguchi Hideomi, Japan
Seo Jeongwoo, South Korea
Seo Seungeun, South Korea
Shitaoka Momoko, Japan
Solinas Carlo, Italy
Su Peiyao, China
Tamogami Yuna, Japan
Tanaka Wakana Marlene, Japan
Tang Charlotte, Hong Kong
Weerstra Erwin Rommert, Netherlands
Wu Cheng Feng, Taiwan
Wu Cheng-Jung, Taiwan
Yamakawa Tatsushi, Japan
Yu Byeongju, South Korea
Yuan Ting, China
Zeitler Stefano, Italy